Valter Tavares

Valter Tavares

Online in the last 48h

Photos

Photos
Valter Tavares - Sintra - Fitness Equipment Assembly
Valter Tavares - Sintra - Exterior Painting
Valter Tavares - Sintra - Wallpaper Repair
Valter Tavares - Sintra - Pool Table Assembly
Valter Tavares - Sintra - Crib Assembly
Valter Tavares - Sintra - Furniture Assembly
Valter Tavares - Sintra - Countertop Installation
Valter Tavares - Sintra - TV Mounting
Valter Tavares - Sintra - Furniture Repair
Valter Tavares - Sintra - Bed Frame Assembly
Valter Tavares - Sintra - Handyman
Valter Tavares - Sintra - Wallpaper Installation
Valter Tavares - Sintra - Countertop Repair or Maintenance
Valter Tavares - Sintra - IKEA Furniture Assembly

About

Services offered by Valter Tavares in Sintra

Valter Tavares, trabalho em obras há mais de 5 anos e tenho bastante experiência com pinturas e acabamentos, assim
Como montagens de móveis IKEA e em pequenos serviços domésticos como trocar lâmpadas, tirar e por silicone etc


Spoken languages

Portuguese


Details

Location
Lisboa Sintra
Contact
Available
Account created on Fixando
Recently

Map

Valter Tavares - Lisboa - Sintra - Map

FAQs

What is the average price charged for this type of service?
Valter Tavares provides a wide range of services in your area. For this service, the average price of Furniture is 80 €.
What services does Valter Tavares provide?
Valter Tavares offers services in Furniture, Painting.
Where does this specialist provide services?
Fixando specialists usually provide several services in their local area. This specialist provides services in Sintra and in the surrounding areas.
How does Valter Tavares prefer to be contacted?
You can communicate and finalise arrangements with specialists in several ways. This specialist prefers to be contacted via .
Photos
Valter Tavares - Sintra - Fitness Equipment Assembly
Valter Tavares - Sintra - Exterior Painting
Valter Tavares - Sintra - Wallpaper Repair
Valter Tavares - Sintra - Pool Table Assembly
Valter Tavares - Sintra - Crib Assembly
Valter Tavares - Sintra - Furniture Assembly
Valter Tavares - Sintra - Countertop Installation
Valter Tavares - Sintra - TV Mounting
Valter Tavares - Sintra - Furniture Repair
Valter Tavares - Sintra - Bed Frame Assembly
Valter Tavares - Sintra - Handyman
Valter Tavares - Sintra - Wallpaper Installation
Valter Tavares - Sintra - Countertop Repair or Maintenance
Valter Tavares - Sintra - IKEA Furniture Assembly