GS Desentupimentos

GS Desentupimentos

Online in the last 48h

Photos

Photos
GS Desentupimentos - Loures - Pest Control Services
GS Desentupimentos - Loures - Bed Bug Extermination
GS Desentupimentos - Loures - Decontamination
GS Desentupimentos - Loures - Pest Control

About

Services offered by GS Desentupimentos in Loures

A GS Desentupimentos é especializada em serviços de desentupimento e limpeza de canalizações, oferecendo soluções rápidas, eficazes e profissionais para particulares, empresas e condomínios.

Realizamos desentupimentos de sanitas, lavatórios, lava-loiças, sifões, esgotos, algerozes, caleiras, chaminés e lareiras. Efetuamos também limpeza de telhados, limpeza de fossas e inspeção de canalizações com câmara de vídeo para identificação de problemas.

Trabalhamos em Lisboa, Margem Sul, Torres Vedras e outras zonas de Portugal, com atenção à qualidade do serviço, transparência e satisfação do cliente.

Entre em contacto com a GS Desentupimentos para obter um orçamento e encontrar a solução adequada para o seu problema.


Spoken languages

Portuguese


Details

Location
Lisboa Loures
Contact
Available
Account created on Fixando
Recently

Map

GS Desentupimentos - Lisboa - Loures - Map

FAQs

What is the average price charged for this type of service?
It's important to know the average price of a particular service so you can be sure you aren't paying too much. The average for Pest Control is 80 €.
What services does GS Desentupimentos provide?
Most specialists offer related services to provide both quality and choice. This specialist provides several services, including Pest Control, Home Improvements.
Where does this specialist provide services?
GS Desentupimentos works in Loures.
How does GS Desentupimentos prefer to be contacted?
You can communicate and finalise arrangements with specialists in several ways. This specialist prefers to be contacted via .
Photos
GS Desentupimentos - Loures - Pest Control Services
GS Desentupimentos - Loures - Bed Bug Extermination
GS Desentupimentos - Loures - Decontamination
GS Desentupimentos - Loures - Pest Control