Andreia Martins

Andreia Martins

Photos

About

Services offered by Andreia Martins in Castro Daire

Sou a Andreia Fr Martins. Ofereço serviços de Bem-Estar, Apoio ao Domicílio e Lares de Idosos na região de Castro Daire, Viseu. A minha abordagem é personalizada e atenta, garantindo que cada cliente se sinta confortável e bem tratado. Vou ter com os meus clientes, ouvindo as suas necessidades e proporcionando o apoio necessário no dia a dia. Além disso, disponibilizo serviços de Lavagem de Roupa e Engomadoria, assegurando que as peças ficam impecáveis. Tenho um grande carinho por cada pessoa que atendo, buscando sempre criar um ambiente acolhedor e alinhado com as expectativas de quem confia em mim. O meu objetivo é contribuir para o bem-estar e qualidade de vida de todos.


Spoken languages

Portuguese


Details

Location
Viseu Castro Daire
Contact
Available
Account created on Fixando
Before 1 year

Map

Andreia Martins - Viseu - Castro Daire - Map

FAQs

What is the average price charged for this type of service?
It's important to know the average price of a particular service so you can be sure you aren't paying too much. The average for Washing and Ironing is 96 €.
What services does Andreia Martins provide?
Most specialists offer related services to provide both quality and choice. This specialist provides several services, including Washing and Ironing, Depilation Services.
Where does this specialist provide services?
Andreia Martins works in Castro Daire.
How does Andreia Martins prefer to be contacted?
You can communicate and finalise arrangements with specialists in several ways. This specialist prefers to be contacted via .