Ingrid Santos
Photos
Photos
About
Services offered by Ingrid Santos in Nelas
Prezados,
Me chamo Ingrid Santos da Fonseca, tenho 40 anos. Julgo-me em plena capacidade de exercer as funções pertinentes aos cargos Auxiliar de Ação Direta, Cuidados e limpezas residenciais e Fotografias em geral.
Desde já agradeço pela oportunidade, aguardo um retorno de tua parte!
Atenciosamente,
Ingrid Santos da Fonseca.
(+351)
Spoken languages
Portuguese
Do you have rules for hiring?
No ato da contratação, tem de efetuar o pagamento de 50% do valor.
How early do clients need to hire the services?
Serviços devem ser contratados com 1 ou 2 meses de antecedência.
In which places of reference do you mostly work?
Área Nelas, Canas de Senhorim
What types of payments do you accept?
Cash, Payment via Multibanco, Payment via Wire and Payment via MB WAY
How would you prefer to be contacted?
Phone, Email and WhatsApp
Details
Location
Viseu NelasContact
AvailableAccount created on Fixando
Before 1 yearMap

Need someone who offers Deep or Spring Cleaning in Viseu / Nelas?
FAQs
What is the average price charged for this type of service?
Ingrid Santos provides a wide range of services in your area. For this service, the average price of Washing and Ironing is 88 €.
What services does Ingrid Santos provide?
Ingrid Santos offers services in Washing and Ironing, Photography.
Where does this specialist provide services?
Fixando specialists usually provide several services in their local area. This specialist provides services in Nelas and in the surrounding areas.
How does Ingrid Santos prefer to be contacted?
You can communicate and finalise arrangements with specialists in several ways. This specialist prefers to be contacted via Phone, Email and WhatsApp.
Photos