João Pires

João Pires

Photos

Photos
João Pires - Portalegre - Cabinet Refacing
João Pires - Portalegre - Fitness Equipment Assembly
João Pires - Portalegre - Pool Table Assembly

About

Services offered by João Pires in Portalegre

Realizo montagens de todo tipo de móveis, restauro de móveis e serviços de carpintaria.


Spoken languages

Portuguese


Details

Location
Portalegre Portalegre
Contact
Available
Account created on Fixando
Before 3 years

Map

João Pires - Portalegre - Portalegre - Map

FAQs

What is the average price charged for this type of service?
João Pires provides a wide range of services in your area. For this service, the average price of Chores is 95 €.
What services does João Pires provide?
João Pires offers services in Chores, General Contractor.
Where does this specialist provide services?
Fixando specialists usually provide several services in their local area. This specialist provides services in Portalegre and in the surrounding areas.
How does João Pires prefer to be contacted?
Knowing a specialist’s contact preference helps you communicate quickly and effectively. You can preferably contact this specialist via .
Photos
João Pires - Portalegre - Cabinet Refacing
João Pires - Portalegre - Fitness Equipment Assembly
João Pires - Portalegre - Pool Table Assembly